Mitteldeutsche Liga Baseball

Spielnr. Heim Gast Umpireteam Ump1 Ump2 Gemeldet Sonstiges
02.04.2016
1011-2 Erfurt Latinos Cyndicates Chemnitz Erfurt Angels Percle, Brandon Zetzmann, Rouven 19.03.2016
03.04.2016
1013-4 Dresden Dukes Leipzig Wallbreakers Cyndicates Chemnitz Moeckel, Ronny Göhler, Clemens 20.03.2016
09.04.2016
1015-6 Braunsbedra Coalminers Erfurt Angels Dresden Dukes Arias Fumero, Luis Wachs, Matthias 26.03.2016
16.04.2016
1021-2 Dresden Dukes Jena Kernberg Giants Leipzig Wallbreakers Punke, Nico Casler, Patrick 02.04.2016
1023-4 Braunsbedra Coalminers Cyndicates Chemnitz Erfurt Latinos Alamo, Nelson C. Kalmring, Frank 31.03.2016
17.04.2016
1025-6 Erfurt Angels Leipzig Wallbreakers Braunsbedra Coalminers Nestke, Daniel Diebitsch, Tim 19.03.2016
23.04.2016
1031-2 Jena Kernberg Giants Erfurt Angels Leipzig Wallbreakers Punke, Nico Ruppelt, Frank 05.04.2016
1033-4 Braunsbedra Coalminers Erfurt Latinos Cyndicates Chemnitz Wachs, Matthias Schrötter, Till 06.04.2016
24.04.2016
1035-6 Cyndicates Chemnitz Leipzig Wallbreakers Dresden Dukes Muth, Torsten Würfel, Philipp 26.03.2016
07.05.2016
1043-4 Cyndicates Chemnitz Jena Kernberg Giants Dresden Dukes Muth, Torsten Würfel, Philipp 26.03.2016
1041-2 Erfurt Angels Dresden Dukes Erfurt Latinos Alamo, Nelson C. Bruns, Michael 31.03.2016
08.05.2016
1045-6 Erfurt Latinos Leipzig Wallbreakers keine 19.04.2016 abgesagt (LWA)
21.05.2016
1051-2 Jena Kernberg Giants Erfurt Latinos Cyndicates Chemnitz Göhler, Clemens Moeckel, Ronny 07.05.2016
1053-4 Braunsbedra Coalminers Leipzig Wallbreakers Dresden Dukes Arias Fumero, Luis Würfel, Philipp 19.04.2016
22.05.2016
1055-6 Dresden Dukes Cyndicates Chemnitz Leipzig Wallbreakers Casler, Patrick Schuhmann, Hannes 05.04.2016
29.05.2016
1065-6 Erfurt Angels Cyndicates Chemnitz Braunsbedra Coalminers Nestke, Daniel Diebitsch, Tim 22.04.2016
04.06.2016
1073-4 Erfurt Angels Erfurt Latinos Braunsbedra Coalminers Diebitsch, Tim Nestke, Daniel 22.04.2016
11.06.2016
1113-4 Dresden Dukes Erfurt Latinos Cyndicates Chemnitz Moeckel, Ronny Göhler, Clemens 28.05.2016 verlegt (EFL)
18.06.2016
1083-4 Leipzig Wallbreakers Dresden Dukes Jena Kernberg Giants Eibisch, Frank Nestke, Daniel 25.05.2016
19.06.2016
1085-6 Erfurt Angels Braunsbedra Coalminers Erfurt Latinos Alamo, Nelson C. Kalmring, Frank 31.03.2016
25.06.2016
1091-2 Erfurt Angels Jena Kernberg Giants Cyndicates Chemnitz Wachs, Matthias Göhler, Clemens 31.05.2016
26.06.2016
1093-4 Leipzig Wallbreakers Cyndicates Chemnitz Magdeburg Poor Pigs Bäthge, Tobias Klein, Thomas
1095-6 Erfurt Latinos Braunsbedra Coalminers Erfurt Angels Haffner, Lukas Zetzmann, Rouven 04.06.2016
02.07.2016
1101-2 Erfurt Latinos Jena Kernberg Giants Cyndicates Chemnitz Wachs, Matthias Göhler, Clemens
1103-4 Leipzig Wallbreakers Braunsbedra Coalminers Magdeburg Poor Pigs Bäthge, Tobias Klein, Thomas 18.06.2016
03.07.2016
1105-6 Cyndicates Chemnitz Dresden Dukes Braunsbedra Coalminers Diebitsch, Tim Nestke, Daniel 18.06.2016
09.07.2016
1061-2 Braunsbedra Coalminers Jena Kernberg Giants Erfurt Latinos Alamo, Nelson C. Zetzmann, Rouven verlegt (JEN)
10.07.2016
1081-2 Cyndicates Chemnitz Erfurt Latinos Leipzig Wallbreakers Franke, Ronny Punke, Nico 16.06.2016 verlegt (EFL)
16.07.2016
1063-4 Erfurt Latinos Dresden Dukes Erfurt Angels Zetzmann, Rouven Decker, Sebastian verlegt (DDU)
30.07.2016
1121-2 Cyndicates Chemnitz Braunsbedra Coalminers Jena Kernberg Giants Vetter, Sebastian Grandin, Johannes 08.07.2016
31.07.2016
1123-4 Jena Kernberg Giants Dresden Dukes Braunsbedra Coalminers Nestke, Daniel Wachs, Matthias
1125-6 Leipzig Wallbreakers Erfurt Angels Magdeburg Poor Pigs Bäthge, Tobias Klein, Thomas
07.08.2016
1115-6 Jena Kernberg Giants Braunsbedra Coalminers Leipzig Wallbreakers Punke, Nico Franke, Ronny
13.08.2016
1131-2 Erfurt Latinos Erfurt Angels Cyndicates Chemnitz Moeckel, Ronny Lippmann, Michael 05.04.2016
1133-4 Braunsbedra Coalminers Dresden Dukes keine abgesagt (BBC)
14.08.2016
1135-6 Leipzig Wallbreakers Jena Kernberg Giants Erfurt Latinos Alamo, Nelson C. Kalmring, Frank
20.08.2016
1075-6 Dresden Dukes Braunsbedra Coalminers Erfurt Angels Percle, Brandon Eibisch, Frank verlegt, in Braunsbedra
21.08.2016
1071-2 Jena Kernberg Giants Leipzig Wallbreakers Dresden Dukes Muth, Torsten Nestke, Daniel verlegt (JEN)
27.08.2016
1141-2 Jena Kernberg Giants Cyndicates Chemnitz Dresden Dukes Muth, Torsten Arias Fumero, Luis 04.08.2016
28.08.2016
1143-4 Leipzig Wallbreakers Erfurt Latinos keine abgesagt (Sportdirektor)
1145-6 Dresden Dukes Erfurt Angels Jena Kernberg Giants Eibisch, Frank Vetter, Sebastian 04.08.2016
03.09.2016
1111-2 Cyndicates Chemnitz Erfurt Angels Braunsbedra Coalminers Nestke, Daniel Zetzmann, Rouven 08.07.2016 verlegt (EFA)
11.09.2016 - Halbfinale
1151 Dresden Dukes Leipzig Wallbreakers Magdeburg Poor Pigs Rochel, Thomas Moeckel, Ronny
1152 Erfurt Latinos Erfurt Angels Dresden Dukes Würfel, Philipp Vetter, Sebastian
17.09.2016 - Finale
1161 Erfurt Latinos Dresden Dukes Braunsbedra Coalminers Ruppelt, Frank Percle, Brandon Zetzmann, Rouven
25.09.2016 - Finale
1162-3 Dresden Dukes Erfurt Latinos keine Punke, Nico Zetzmann, Rouven